201-Surf Stars Studio San Diego

San Diego
201-surf Stars

201-Surf Stars Studio San Diego

714 York Ct, San Diego, United States Show map
201-Surf Stars Studio San Diego villa, located 5 minutes' walk from Promenade at Pacific Beach Shopping Center, can host up to 4 guests.
Bob's Mission Surf is 0.6 km away, while Mission & Pacific Beaches Boardwalk is just a few steps from the 1-bedroom holiday home. This property is nestled 10 minutes' drive from natural attractions like SeaWorld San Diego Theme Park. 201-Surf Stars Studio villa is 2.1 km from the historic Belmont Amusement Park.
Featuring a patio, the property boasts media facilities a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to spend free time. An ironing set and air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay. 201-Surf Stars Studio villa comes with a bathroom with a shower. There are also a dryer and towels.
Staying at this San Diego property, guests can make use of the self-catering amenities available, including a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. The seafood restaurant World Famous is located 250 metres away and serves American dishes. The San Diego accommodation is located 5 minutes' stroll from Mission Boulevard & San Rafael Pl bus stop and a 20-minute ride from Santa Fe Depot train station.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Paid Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Attractions
  • Marina Village Conference Ctr - 2.4 mi
  • SeaWorld San Diego - 2.4 mi
Airports
  • San Diego International - 8 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 4 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Paid Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Patio
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Paid Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Licence number519788, STR-02983L
  • Children and extra beds
  • There are no cots provided in a room.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 25 Oct
Mo 26 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego